<<   May 2020   >>
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Search for events in our calendar by month, year and/or by type of event.  Make your selections from the drop-down boxes and click on "Search".
   

or use the Keyword Search:
AND OR EXACT  
    
Click on each case caption to view additional information.

Wednesday, May 20, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 381-2020
        Susan Ballard vs. Jay Ballard
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 381-2020
        Susan Ballard vs. Jay Ballard
        Hearing - Plaint Mtn WD PFA   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 516-2020
        Holly Ann Maurer vs. Stephen Matthew Maurer
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:45  AM   
        Docket #: 517-2020
        Jacob Andrew Maurer vs. Stephen Matthew Maurer
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 522-2020
        Stephen M. Maurer vs. Jacob A. Maurer
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 111-2012
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Mauricio Tabares
        Omnibus Pre-Trial Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Reno, Esq.

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 431-2020
        Jessica Diaz-Stevens vs. Brett Kanoff
        Hearing - Plaint Pet for Special Relief   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 492-2020
        Mark Bambrick vs. Jennifer Bambrick
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 11:30  AM   
        Docket #: 428-2020
        Mackenzie Harrison vs. Scott Bernstein
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 479-2020
        Lisa Strain vs. Lanny David Strain, III
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:30  PM   
        Docket #: 593-2016
        Robert Ruiz vs. Stephanie Ruiz
        Custody Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 03:30  PM   
        Docket #: 484-2019
        Andrew Zuidema vs. Kayla Zuidema
        Custody Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James Butz, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Site design and management is provided by The Royal Technology Group          © 2004 The University of Scranton