<<   September 2020   >>
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Search for events in our calendar by month, year and/or by type of event.  Make your selections from the drop-down boxes and click on "Search".
   

or use the Keyword Search:
AND OR EXACT  
    
Click on each case caption to view additional information.

Wednesday, September 30, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 180-2019
        Conan Thomas vs. Baylee Irgang
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Pamela Wilson, Esq

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 443-2020
        Tyffanie A. Berry vs. Kyle M. Casey
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  Justin Pfaff, Esq.

  • Tuesday, September 29, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 828-2019
        Nancy Sanford vs. Brian Sandford & Cassie Tyler
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 520-2020
        Jasmine Zoschak vs. Robert Gannon
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Ashley G. Zimmerman, Esquire
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • Monday, September 28, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 267-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Joseph Romano
        Omnibus Pre-Trial Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Brett Riegel, Esq

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 649-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Dimitri Taranov
        Omnibus Pre-Trial Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Dietrich P. Epperson, Esq

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 57-2020 MD
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Dimitri Taranov
        Hearing - Motion for Release of Seized Property   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Dietrich P. Epperson, Esq

  • Friday, September 25, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1035-2018
        Arkady and Tatyana Sandler vs. Glenn Strys, Individually and t/d/b/a Lords Valley Builders vs. James Guzzo, Individually and d/b/a Around the Clock Plumbing and Heating and/or Around the Clock
        Settlement Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas R. Nealon, Esq., Christopher Farrell, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1520-2019
        Saw Creek Estates Community Association, Inc. vs. Frances Powers, Francisco Vasquez and Aleida Vasquez
        Other - Arbitration   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Nicholas Charles Haros, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Robert J. Kidwell, Esq

  • 11:00  AM   
        Docket #: 40055-2017
        Michael B. Mancino vs. Allison R. Mancino
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 11:00  AM   
        Docket #: 40105-2020
        Robert Ruiz vs. Stefanie A. Hagan
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Thursday, September 24, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1321-2019
        Tina Heck vs. Brandon Marks, Sharon Marks & Robert Pascoe
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James Butz, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Justin Pfaff, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 612-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Andrea Arra
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 86-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Vincent Degroat
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 539-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Keith Evans
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 120-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Robert Flood
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 230-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Joseph McBride
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 683-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kathryn Hozian
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Mark Moulton, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 486-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Adam Murphy
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 577-2019, 37 & 52-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Stephen Webber
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 439-2015
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Elani Berry
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 529-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jose Martinez
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Justin Pfaff, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 588-2016
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Joshua Paul Novello
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 349-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Derek Hinkel
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James J. Scanlon, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 223-2015
        Commonwealth of PA vs. John Alan Campbell
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Brian Jordan, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 421-2016
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Robert Manter
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 164-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jonathon David Ramirez
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 10:15  AM   
        Docket #: 423-2011
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Joel Vidot
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 10:15  AM   
        Docket #: 69-2018
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Solomon Andrews
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 175 & 178-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Sabrena Potter
        Plea -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 11:30  AM   
        Docket #: 142-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Alexander Swede
        Plea -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Jair Novajosky, Esq

  • Wednesday, September 23, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 24-2020
        In Re: JAD
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 25-2020
        In Re: NRMS
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 26-2020
        In Re: SRC
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 27-2020
        In Re: DM
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 28-2020
        In Re: EW
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 528-2018
        June Babcock vs. Brian Babcock
        Divorce Master Hearing - + Motion in Limine   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  John Klemeyer, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq

  • Tuesday, September 22, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1055-2018
        Ian Zimmerman vs. Vanessa Keating
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Pamela Wilson, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 343-2020
        Lisa Wright vs. John Miller
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  Victoria Strunk, Esq.

  • Monday, September 21, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 17-2020 OC
        In the Matter of Sandra L. Overbey, deceased vs.
        Hearing - Pet for Settlment of Small Estate   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Andrea R. Capita, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 66-2019
        In Re: DAM
        Adjudication -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 422-2020
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Name of Gertrude Sophie Logan to Gertrude Sophie Mohr vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 660-2020
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Name of Abigail Dorr vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 396-2020
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Name of Samantha Lee Merwede vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1350-2018
        Joan Marie Gilroy vs. Terence Gilroy
        Divorce Master Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Pamela Wilson, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Mark Moulton, Esq

  • Friday, September 18, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 336-2015 Wayne
        Kelly DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  L. Theodore Hoppe, Jr.
        Defense Attorney:  Arthur Silverblatt, Esq., William J. Watt, III, Esq., Shannon Muir, Esq., GAL,

  • Thursday, September 17, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 336-2015 Wayne
        Kelly DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  L. Theodore Hoppe, Jr.
        Defense Attorney:  Arthur Silverblatt, Esq., William J. Watt, III, Esq., Shannon Muir, Esq., GAL,

  • Wednesday, September 16, 2020 - 

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 336-2015 Wayne
        Kelly DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  L. Theodore Hoppe, Jr.
        Defense Attorney:  Arthur Silverblatt, Esq., William J. Watt, III, Esq., Shannon Muir, Esq., GAL,

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1004-2018
        Karen Wagenhoffer vs. Robert Wagenhoffer
        Divorce Master Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq

  • Tuesday, September 15, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 336-2015 Wayne
        Kelly DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  L. Theodore Hoppe, Jr.
        Defense Attorney:  Arthur Silverblatt, Esq., William J. Watt, III, Esq., Shannon Muir, Esq., GAL,

  • Monday, September 14, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 2371-2020
        Susan Jaczko vs. Robert Sanborn and New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Company
        Pre-Trial Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Charles Kannebecker, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Ryan R. McBride, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1202-2019
        Roy Schantz vs. Terri Schantz
        Divorce Master Hearing - Pre-Hearing Conference   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Farley, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Reno, Esq

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 525-2020
        Jonathan Witten vs. Kimberly Witten
        Mediation - Review   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1648-2019
        Michael Kolenet vs. Carol Ktolene
        Divorce Master Hearing - Pre-Hearing Conference   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Ronald Bugaj, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq

  • 11:30  AM   
        Docket #: 553-2020
        Eric Cruz vs. Melissa Cruz
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Friday, September 11, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1448-2019
        Douglas Marshall vs. Christine Williston
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Christopher E. Farrell, Esq.

  • Thursday, September 10, 2020 - 

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1497-2012
        Bonnie Sacher vs. Eric Roslund
        Custody Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  Pamela Wilson, Esq

  • Wednesday, September 9, 2020 - 

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 729-2020
        Brandon Cron vs. Megan Cron
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 720-2020
        James Dunn vs. Melody Childs
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 11:30  AM   
        Docket #: 708-2020
        Irene Fenstermacher vs. Mark Fenstermacher
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Tuesday, September 8, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 787-2015
        Donna M. Guadagni vs. Allan Guadagni
        Hearing - Plaint Pet for Civil Contempt & Special Relief   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Ronald Bugaj, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 358-2020
        In Re: Change of Name of Andrew Christiopher Stanley, a/k/a Andrew Christopher Elliott, a minor vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Oressa P. Campbell, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 28-2020 OC
        In the Matter of Theodore P. Schaefer, deceased vs.
        Hearing - Pet for Settlement of Small Estate   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Andrea R. Capita, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 31-2020 OC
        In Re: Estate of Richard Benincasa vs.
        Hearing - Pet for Settlement of Small Estate   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Eric Hamill, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 925-2018
        Rudolph J. Bem vs. Karen Backman
        Hearing - Def PO   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Eric Hamill, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Jason Ohliger, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1555-2019
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Name of Ariella-Darshine Wilmot vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1480-2019
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Name of Harlem Edwards Cook vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1479-2019
        In the Matter of Petition for Change of Jade Edwards Cook vs.
        Name Change Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1032-2017
        Michael A. Calafiore vs. Diane Calafiore
        Hearing - Plaint Pet to Compel Def Performance   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  John H. Klemeyer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Nicholas J. Masington, III, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1130-2019
        Douglas J. Fischgrund vs. Jennifer F. Pante
        Hearing - Def Pet for Special Relief   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Erik J. Conrad, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1500-2015
        Morgan Frye vs. Joshua Hernandez
        Custody Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 329-2013
        Thaddeus Kusiak and Laura Kusiak vs. Mary Kusiak
        Hearing - Def Mtn Disqualify Plaint Atty   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas OMalley, Esq. , Paul J. LaBelle, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Reno, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 1082-2015
        KIm L. Hurley and John R. Hurley vs. Jason Michael Cody, Sysco Albany, LLC, d/b/a/t/a Sysco Food Services and Commonwealth of Pennsylvania, Department of Transportation and Al Valks Garage, Ltd.
        Hearing - Mtn Prot Order in Reply to Plaint Mtn to Compel   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Gary N. Stewart, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Tullio DeLuca, Esq., Thomas Wimmer, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 769-2020
        Lashawn Favors vs. Chervantes Mayweather
        Hearing - Venue   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 120-2017
        Joyce Aponte vs. Heriberto Aponte
        Hearing - Plaint Pet for Contempt & Compliance for 1/2/20   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Brian J. Cali, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, ESq.

  • Saturday, September 5, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 1465-2014
        Donna Montouri vs. Jason Montouri
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq

  • Thursday, September 3, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 507-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Chase Vincent Kennedy
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 572-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Douglas Kristiansen
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 627-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jennifer Keegan
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Corey Kolcharno, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 80-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. John Dickman
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Todd O'Malley, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 41-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Erik Levens
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  William Watkins, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 64-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Robin Woods
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 12-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Denise Millspaugh
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 586-2019 & 55-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Patrick Falvey
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 685-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Ryan Bowers
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Nicholas McIntyre, Esq. (PD)

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 23-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Marshall Moore
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Nicholas McIntyre, Esq. (PD)

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 7-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Gerald Mignosi
        Sentencing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Nicholas McIntyre, Esq. (PD)

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 35-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Tabatha Dale Thornton
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 559-2014
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jonathan Morgan
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian Weed, Esq

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 243-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jasmine Shea Vonsee
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 525-2012
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Robert D. Lutz
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 340-2010
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Brandon Knecht
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 614-2016 & 310-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Richard D. Campbell
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 473-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. John Wesley Smith
        Contempt Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 321-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Walter Barnes
        CAPS -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 344-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Daniel Skibber
        CAPS -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 338-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Richard Angermann
        CAPS -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 303-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Teaira Hartley
        CAPS -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 681-2019 & 76-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kaitlin Kelly
        Plea -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Oressa P. Campbell, Esq.

  • 11:30  AM   
        Docket #: 26-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Daniel Cirotta
        Plea -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Desanto, Esq.

  • Wednesday, September 2, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 55-2019
        In Re: JH
        Dispositional Review Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 62-2019
        In Re: JA
        Dispositional Review Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 734-2020
        Venus Lanigan on behalf of Emily Lanigan, a minor vs. Greogry Jake Lanigan
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jeffrey Earlin, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 733-2020
        Elizabeth Lanigan vs. Gregory Jake Lanigan
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jeffrey Earlin, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 638-2020
        Jennifer Weatherly vs. Kevin Keener
        PFA Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jeffrey Earlin, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  William Thompson, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 59 & 76-2019
        In Re: JP
        Dispositional Review Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 17 & 75-2019
        In Re: JA
        Dispositional Review Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • Tuesday, September 1, 2020 - 

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 4-2020 OA
        In Re: The Interest of J.W. vs.
        Voluntary Termination Hearing - Dad   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 09:00  AM   
        Docket #: 837-2013
        Luke Hensel vs. Sarah Hensel
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  John Lalley, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Ann Marie Howells, Esq, Lindsey Collins, Esq, GAL

  • 09:15  AM   
        Docket #: 6-2020 OA
        In Re: The Interest of J.W. vs.
        Involuntary Termination of Parental Rights - Mother   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq. (Counsel for Child)

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 5-2020 OA
        In Re: The Interest of D.L. vs.
        Involuntary Termination of Parental Rights - Mother & Father   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  baron
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq. (Counsel for Child)

  • 09:30  AM   
        Docket #: 547-2020
        Angel Robles, Jr. vs. Jessica Harty
        Custody Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Brandie Belanger, ESq.
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq

  • 09:45  AM   
        Docket #: 3-2020 OA
        In Re: The Interest of G.D. vs.
        Involuntary Termination of Parental Rights - Mother & Father   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq. (Counsel for Child)

  • 10:00  AM   
        Docket #: 2-2020 OA
        In Re: The Interest of D.W-N. vs.
        Involuntary Termination of Parental Rights - Father   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Matthew J. Galasso, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq. (Counsel for Child)

  • 10:30  AM   
        Docket #: 115-2019
        Branden Kizer vs. Ashley Decatur
        Custody Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq

  • Monday, September 28, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 190-2020
        Pennymac Loan Services, LLC vs. Marcelino Morales
        Mortgage Diversion Conference -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jolanta M. Pekalska, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 22-2019 OA
        In Re: A.C. vs.
        Involuntary Termination of Parental Rights -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 02:00  PM   
        Docket #: 405-2011
        Larissa Logan vs. Michael Logan
        Status Conferencere -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Ronald Bugaj, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:15  PM   
        Docket #: 492-2020
        Mark Bambrick vs. Jennifer Bambrick
        Status Conferencere - Custody   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James P. Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Ronald M. Bugaj, Esq.,

  • Friday, September 25, 2020 - 

  • 01:00  PM   
        Docket #: 800-2019
        American Express National Bank vs. Michael Mattucci
        Other - Arbitration   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Amy F. Doyle, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Pro Se

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 1222-2018
        Angela Wilson, et. al. vs. Wild Acres Lakes Property Homeowners Association, Inc.
        Hearing - Pet Review of Contested Corp Action   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Marshall E. Anders, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 40085-2020
        Diane Belsole-Paz vs. Pedro Paz
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 40083-2020
        Pike County Children and Youth vs. Montro Womack
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:00  PM   
        Docket #: 40110-2020
        Kelly A. DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:00  PM   
        Docket #: 40240-2016
        Carol A. Mattessich vs. Joseph Mattessich, Sr.
        De Novo Support Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Thursday, September 24, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 289-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Andrew ODonnell
        Violation of Parole -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 111-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Sandra M. Newsome
        Violation of Parole -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 345-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Matthew Edward Keebler
        Violation of Parole -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 261-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Richard Geis
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:00  PM   
        Docket #: 80-2018
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Dennis J. Kimble
        Violation of Parole - Sanctions - Def Mtn to Relist   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • Wednesday, September 23, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 314-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jarrett A. Butler
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Brett J. Riegel, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 313-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Bryon Estes
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 312-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Maria Anne Monroe
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 315-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jan Galdys
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Brett J. Riegel, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 327-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jacqueline Rainone
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 366-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Tabitha Brengal
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Erv D. McLain, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 358-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Michael Jose Acosta
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Matthew Galasso, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 355-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Nathaniel Keskula
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 359-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kiara Spriggs
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 356-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Robert Koellisch
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 357-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jennifer Jones
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 306-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Sydney Peterson
        ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 353-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Frances Gaston
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 352-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Frankie Amodio
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 350-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kimberly Brockman
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 420-2020
        Tink-Wig Mountain Lake Forest Property Owners Association vs. Paupack Property Management, LLC.
        Hearing - Plaint Mtn for Prelim Inj   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Gregory D. Malaska, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Joseph R. Rydzewski, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 253-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Eric Witkowski
        ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Mark Moulton, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 240-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Charles Rome
        ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Justin Pfaff, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 391-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Bruce Howard Bentley
        ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 213-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Dominick Mustascio
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 541-2019 & 2-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Leslie Tiffany Garrera
        Arraignment & ARD -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Monday, September 21, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 323-2020
        Patricia Walpole, as Executrix of the Estate of John Walpole vs. Encompass Insurance Company
        Hearing - Plaint Mtn for Sanctions   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Derek B. Smith, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  James A. Doherty, Jr., Esq., Kevin C. Hayes, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 247-2020
        Annamarie Munn vs. Edward R. Deblock
        Hearing - Plaint Mtn Spec Relief - Exclusive Possession   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 1453-2015
        Konstantinos Ferousis vs. Tom Bowers, d/b/a Port Jervis Paving
        Non-Jury Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  James Baron, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Mark Zimmer, Esq

  • Monday, September 14, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 279-2020
        Andrew Conroy vs. Leah Hornish
        Mediation - Review   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 336-2015 Wayne
        Kelly DeWarren vs. Eric DeWarren
        Custody Trial -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  L. Theodore Hoppe, Jr.
        Defense Attorney:  Arthur Silverblatt, Esq., William J. Watt, III, Esq., Shannon Muir, Esq., GAL,

  • 02:30  PM   
        Docket #: 509-2020
        Erica Torres vs. Christopher Daniels
        Mediation -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  
        Defense Attorney:  

  • Thursday, September 10, 2020 - 

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 132-2020
        Christina Matson vs. John Albright
        Custody Hearing -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Ashley Zimmerman, Esq
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq

  • Thursday, September 3, 2020 - 

  • 01:00  PM   
        Docket #: 245-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Abel Lugo
        Arraignment - *   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:00  PM   
        Docket #: 328-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kenneth Smith
        Arraignment - *   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 01:00  PM   
        Docket #: 325-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Paul Wassel
        Arraignment - *   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 318-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Chris Crawford
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Jair Novajosky, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 320-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. John Petrincyzyk
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 316-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kevin Zeig
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 308-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Aaron Boyd
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 349-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Gary Miller
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Gary J. Saylor, II, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 343-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Andrew Siegfried
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 339-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Daniel Burk
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 341-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Heidi Belflower
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Mark Mack, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 336-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Derek Wenstrom
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Reno, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 342-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Angel Cabrera
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Sundmaker, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 340-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Kaileigh Burkert
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 302-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Brandon Marks
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 309-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Amanda Barry
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 238-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Rasonia Squire
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 307-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jamal Grant
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 300-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jennifer Sywulak
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 301-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Geza Gyorok
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 283-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Carell Pigeot
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 296-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jennifer Cyphers
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 298-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Thomas ONeil
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 297-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Mitchell Dedios
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 295-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Gilson Sanches
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Robert Bernathy, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 332-2018
        Commonwealth of PA vs. David Andrew-West Barnes
        Violation of Parole -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Amanda Gumble, Esq

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 92-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Teddy Mead
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 217-2014
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Jessica Vazquez
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 262-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Malgorzata Jaroslawska
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 694-2019
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Nalasjia Harris-Johnson
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 174-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. David Collins
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  

  • 02:00  PM   
        Docket #: 208-2017
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Carl Arnold
        Hearing - Sanctions for Violation of IP   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Thomas Mincer, Esq.

  • Wednesday, September 2, 2020 - 

  • 01:00  PM   
        Docket #: 304-2020
        Commonwealth of PA vs. Patrick McDonald
        Arraignment -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  District Attorney
        Defense Attorney:  Christian William Francis, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 325-2020
        Palmyra Township vs. George P. Irish and Sandra Irish
        Hearing - Plaint Pet for Preliminary Injunction   
        Plaintiff Attorney:  R. Anthony Waldron, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  John D. Lalley, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 7-2018 DP
        In Re: AB vs.
        Permanency Review -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jason R. Ohliger, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Christian E. Weed, Esq., GAL, Mark Mouton, Esq.

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 20-2018 DP
        In Re: JP, III vs.
        Permanency Review -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Jason R. Ohliger, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  James Baron, Esq., GAL

  • 01:30  PM   
        Docket #: 1-2018 DP
        In Re: VB vs.
        Permanency Review -    
        Plaintiff Attorney:  Lindsey M. Collins, Esq.
        Defense Attorney:  Christine Rechner, Esq., GAL, Mark Moulton, Esq.

  • Site design and management is provided by The Royal Technology Group          © 2004 The University of Scranton